Diesel Equipment Inc.
Cart 0
Donaldson Fuel Filter Cartridge - P954604

Donaldson Fuel Filter Cartridge - P954604

$29.83

Outer Diameter 3.74 inch (95 mm)
Inner Diameter 1.83 inch (46.5 mm)
Length 5.55 inch (141 mm)
Gasket OD 4.33 inch (110 mm)
Gasket ID 4.02 inch (102 mm)
Overall Length 6.42 inch (163 mm)
Efficiency 99% 5 micron
Efficiency Beta 75 4 micron
Efficiency Beta 1000 7 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 19438
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 90 Percent
Style Cartridge
Media Type Cellulose, Meltblown
Primary Application VOLVO 20998805

 

Filter Cross Reference:

ATLAS COPCO 5112240005
DEUTZ 02931530
DEUTZ 04901031
DEUTZ 04903353
DEUTZ 2931530
DEUTZ 2931711
DEUTZ 2931712
DEUTZ 4901031
DEUTZ 4903353
DEUTZ 4903354
FENDT F731200060020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004604283
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004604283
RENAULT VI 2931711
RENAULT VI 7420796772
RENAULT VI 7420998806
VOLVO 20796775
VOLVO 20998805
VOLVO 21040558
VOLVO 21276079
VOLVO 2931712
ZF 763160114534
ZF 76316011453401


Share this Product


More from this collection